BEST OF THE BEST
TOP TEN
HOW ABOUT YOU ???
PELEM PAPORIT
(maaf, males cari gambarnya)
1. the passion of the Christ
2. Matrix trilogy
3. the lord of the ring
4. Pirates of the carabian
5. bourne trilogy
6. mission imposible1,2,3
7. the last samurai
8.spiderman 1,2,3
9. click
10. kingdom of heaven
recomended
1. end of spear
2. one night with the king
3. mother Theresa
4. facing the giant
5.the final inquiry
6. august rush
7. Fitna
ga tau knapa gw suka bgt sama yg ada trilogynya
1. the passion of the Christ
2. Matrix trilogy
3. the lord of the ring
4. Pirates of the carabian
5. bourne trilogy
6. mission imposible1,2,3
7. the last samurai
8.spiderman 1,2,3
9. click
10. kingdom of heaven
recomended
1. end of spear
2. one night with the king
3. mother Theresa
4. facing the giant
5.the final inquiry
6. august rush
7. Fitna
ga tau knapa gw suka bgt sama yg ada trilogynya
-
- Posts: 220
- Joined: Thu Jan 24, 2008 11:30 pm
idem ama kimi, males cari gambarnya
1. JACK RYAN`s TRILOGY
2. JASON BOURNE`s TRILOGY
3. THE GODFATHER
4. THE FARM
5. SIEGE
6. MUNICH
7. DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR
8. DELTA FORCE 1
9. JARHEAD
10.BATTLE FOR HADITHA
11.THE WARS WITHIN
12.NAVY SEAL
13.24
14.ALIAS
15.THE COMPANY
16.THE UNIT
17.THE SIMPSON
18.MIDNIGHT IN ST.PETERSBURG
1. JACK RYAN`s TRILOGY
2. JASON BOURNE`s TRILOGY
3. THE GODFATHER
4. THE FARM
5. SIEGE
6. MUNICH
7. DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR
8. DELTA FORCE 1
9. JARHEAD
10.BATTLE FOR HADITHA
11.THE WARS WITHIN
12.NAVY SEAL
13.24
14.ALIAS
15.THE COMPANY
16.THE UNIT
17.THE SIMPSON
18.MIDNIGHT IN ST.PETERSBURG
Last edited by israel hu akbar on Thu Jul 10, 2008 4:37 pm, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 220
- Joined: Thu Jan 24, 2008 11:30 pm
- murtad mama
- Posts: 3972
- Joined: Tue Feb 06, 2007 7:16 pm
- Location: Jl veteran 48 Kota Bekasi 17141 Jawa Barat <==== Alamat VOA-Islam :) :) :)
- Contact:
THE BEST MOVIE IN MY LIST.................. (SO FAR)
U Must See This Movie, It's a simple story that encompasses friendships, hardships, hopes, and dreams. And what is so great about the movie is that it moves you, it gives you hope. Even though the circumstances between the characters and the viewers are quite different, you don't feel that far removed from what the characters are going through.
It is a simple film, yet it has an everlasting message.
number two and three
yang sisanya nggak usah pake gambar
BOUrne Trilogy
LOTR
NArnia series
MAtrix TriLogy
PiratesofTheCARibbeanTrilogy(JAck Sparow Rocks)
Ace Ventura 1&2
LOve Actualy
Jerry Maguaire
and many moore......., dah lupa gue...[/b]
U Must See This Movie, It's a simple story that encompasses friendships, hardships, hopes, and dreams. And what is so great about the movie is that it moves you, it gives you hope. Even though the circumstances between the characters and the viewers are quite different, you don't feel that far removed from what the characters are going through.
It is a simple film, yet it has an everlasting message.
number two and three
yang sisanya nggak usah pake gambar
BOUrne Trilogy
LOTR
NArnia series
MAtrix TriLogy
PiratesofTheCARibbeanTrilogy(JAck Sparow Rocks)
Ace Ventura 1&2
LOve Actualy
Jerry Maguaire
and many moore......., dah lupa gue...[/b]
1. LOTR
2. Harry Potter
3. POTC
4. Narnia
5. The Bourne Trilogy
6. STar Wars
7. Transformer
8. Asterix & Obelix
9. Indiana Jones
10. Golden Compass
11. Eragon
12. Rush Hour 1,2,3
TV Series
1. CSI
2. House
3. Buffy
4. ANgel
5. NCIS
6. Heroes
7. Torchwood
8. SU 2
9. Flash Gordon (new version)
10. LA LAW CI
11. Ghost Whispered
12. Medium
2. Harry Potter
3. POTC
4. Narnia
5. The Bourne Trilogy
6. STar Wars
7. Transformer
8. Asterix & Obelix
9. Indiana Jones
10. Golden Compass
11. Eragon
12. Rush Hour 1,2,3
TV Series
1. CSI
2. House
3. Buffy
4. ANgel
5. NCIS
6. Heroes
7. Torchwood
8. SU 2
9. Flash Gordon (new version)
10. LA LAW CI
11. Ghost Whispered
12. Medium
-
- Posts: 1877
- Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2008 10:18 pm
- Location: Somewhere....in the north from here....
- Contact:
BEST MOVIE EVER
1. The Passion of The Christ
2. Band of Brothers
3. One night with The King
4. Forest Gump
5. Catch Me if You Can
6. Spiderman 1, 2, 3
7. The Lord of The Rings trilogy
8. The Matrix trilogy
9. Facing The Giant
10. Narnia
11. The Aviator
12. Bourne trilogy
13. Transformer
14. Life is Beautiful
15. Eragon
16. The Godfahter
17. Doni Brasco
18. Ocean's 11, 12, 13
19. B.A.S.I.C
20. Saving Private Ryan
21. The Patriot
22. Brave Heart
23. Kingdom of Heaven
24. Hotel Rwanda
25. Pirates of The Carabian
26. The Last Samurai
27. Apocalypto
28. Tears of The Sun
29. Troy
30. Dst...
Serial TV
1. Prison Break
2. Heroes
3. CSI
Anime
1. Naruto
2. One Piece
3. Bleach
4. Samurai x
5. Hunter x Hunter
6. Dragon ball
7. Detektif Conan
8. Bokurano
9. KARAS
10. Zega Pain
Best regards,
Tanpa Nama
1. The Passion of The Christ
2. Band of Brothers
3. One night with The King
4. Forest Gump
5. Catch Me if You Can
6. Spiderman 1, 2, 3
7. The Lord of The Rings trilogy
8. The Matrix trilogy
9. Facing The Giant
10. Narnia
11. The Aviator
12. Bourne trilogy
13. Transformer
14. Life is Beautiful
15. Eragon
16. The Godfahter
17. Doni Brasco
18. Ocean's 11, 12, 13
19. B.A.S.I.C
20. Saving Private Ryan
21. The Patriot
22. Brave Heart
23. Kingdom of Heaven
24. Hotel Rwanda
25. Pirates of The Carabian
26. The Last Samurai
27. Apocalypto
28. Tears of The Sun
29. Troy
30. Dst...
Serial TV
1. Prison Break
2. Heroes
3. CSI
Anime
1. Naruto
2. One Piece
3. Bleach
4. Samurai x
5. Hunter x Hunter
6. Dragon ball
7. Detektif Conan
8. Bokurano
9. KARAS
10. Zega Pain
Best regards,
Tanpa Nama
-
- Posts: 220
- Joined: Thu Jan 24, 2008 11:30 pm